MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
200m ABM 28/05/2021 Oro Eduard Puertas Cabezas Lleida UA
    Plata Albert Freixas Mas GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
300m Sub16 M 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Elm Planas Masdevall CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Alvaro Fernandez Martinez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Quim Ferrer Homs CA Sta.Cristina d'Aro
800m ABM 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Nabil Essaryati Jaafar UA Terrassa
    Plata (t) Pep Simon Fumado ACE Riudellots
    Bronce (t) Nidal Abbassi El Moussaoui CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Alšada ABM 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Ferran Corbera Lacal CA Parets
    Plata (t) Elm Planas Masdevall CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Alvaro Fernandez Martinez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Triple Salt ABM 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Elm Planas Masdevall CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Lluc Vila Bosch CN Banyoles
Javelina (600g) Sub16 M 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Elm Planas Masdevall CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Nil Bartra Hernandez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Alvaro Fernandez Martinez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javelina (600g) M60 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Josep Massa Roura CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javelina (700g) Sub18 M 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Juan Pau Merida Ruiz CA Castellar
    Plata Aniol Escorihuela Roca GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Pere Figueras Jacomet CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javelina (800g) ABM 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Xavier Ramon Vi˝as Terris CA Palafrugell-GiCB
200m ABF 28/05/2021 Oro Marta Lopez Garijo GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Sira Njai Sakiliba A Olot-Terra Volcans
    Bronce Zhanetta Yuzbashyan Kazachenko CA Palafrugell-GiCB
300m Sub16 F 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Valentina Casals Melnik GEiE GironÝ
    Plata Eva Izcara Albiol CA Sta.Cristina d'Aro
    Bronce (t) Ona Daunis Beneseit CA Sta.Cristina d'Aro
800m ABF 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Clara Esta˝ol Carrion CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Cristina Camprubi Torraguitart CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Alšada ABF 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Danna Barzola Beade CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Aya Daouiri Bouragou CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Paula Paguina Garcia CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Triple Salt ABF 28/05/2021 Oro Mireia Pont Nicolau AA Catalunya
    Plata (t) Clara Esta˝ol Carrion CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Martina Colominas Baliard CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javelina (500g) Sub16 F 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Martina Colominas Baliard CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Alba Reixach Marti CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Aina Fanes Gil CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javalina (500g) Sub18 F 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Clara Esta˝ol Carrion CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Laia Arevalo Sanjuan CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javelina (600g) ABF 28/05/2021 Oro (t) Marina Aurich Descamps CN Banyoles