MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Albert Freixas Mas GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
    Bronce Isaac Carbo Turon CA Figueres
200m ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (e) Bangali Touray CA Figueres
    Plata (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Lluc Vila Bosch CN Banyoles
400m ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Gerard Aznar Bartoll CA Figueres
    Plata (t) Mohamed Kamouch El Maftah CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Lluc Vila Bosch CN Banyoles
800m ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Abdessamad Essalmi Bachri CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Oriol VilÓ Coll GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Mohamed Kamouch El Maftah CA Palafrugell-GiCB
1.500m ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Amin Bellaha Abdessamie GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Abdessamad Essalmi Bachri CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Abel Triola Puigdevall CN Banyoles
5.000m ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Amin Bellaha Abdessamie GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Abdessamad Essalmi Bachri CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Nil Congost Sabater CN Banyoles
110mt (1,067) ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Pau Hidalgo Pujol CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Nil Congost Sabater CN Banyoles
400mt (0,91) ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Roma Bruses Pinart CA Figueres
    Plata (t) Pau Congost Sabater CN Banyoles
3.000m Obst. ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Ismail Atriki Mehrak GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Abel Triola Puigdevall CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Abdessamad Essalmi Bachri CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Alšada AMB 13/06/2021 Oro Aniol Escorihuela Roca GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Gerard Marce Casanovas GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Jan Sadurni Planaguma GEiE GironÝ
Perxa ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Alvaro Fernandez Martinez CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Lluc Isach Cobos CN Banyoles
Llargada ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Gerard Marce Casanovas GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Eduard Cebria Pujol GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
Triple Salt ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Elm Planas Masdevall CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Pau Hidalgo Pujol CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
Pes (7,260kg) ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Daniel Ruiz Betlej CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Faustino Ruiz Rubio CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Miquel Jofra Castells CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Disc (2kg) ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Daniel Ruiz Betlej CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Josep Donaire Malagelada GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Miquel Jofra Castells CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Martell (7,260kg) ABM 13/06/2021 Oro Daniel Ruiz Betlej CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Manel Jofra Lecha CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Faustino Ruiz Rubio CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Javelina (800g) ABM 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Miquel Jofra Castells CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Arnau Badosa Robert CN Banyoles
    Bronce Daniel Ruiz Betlej CA Palafrugell-GiCB
4x100m MIXTE 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Victor Carballo Prat CA Figueres
      Isaac Carbo Turon CA Figueres
      (t) Maria Planas Caball CA Figueres
      (t) Claudia Sala Bague CA Figueres
    Plata (t) Tanit Pons Vazquez CA Figueres
      Pep Bossa Vila CA Figueres
      (t) Juana Manuela Romero Navia CA Figueres
      (e) Yassir El Boussettaoui CA Figueres
    Bronce Maria Assumpcio Puig Planella GEiE GironÝ
      Albert Freixas Mas GEiE GironÝ
      Josep Donaire Malagelada GEiE GironÝ
      Irene Salvans Sague GEiE GironÝ
4x400m MIXTE 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Nidal Abbassi El Moussaoui CA Palafrugell-GiCB
      (t) Clara Esta˝ol Carrion CA Palafrugell-GiCB
      (t) Isolda Xifre Monar CA Palafrugell-GiCB
      (t) Mohamed Kamouch El Maftah CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Boulalfe Diarra Sagna CN Banyoles
      (t) Maria Planella Martinez CN Banyoles
      (t) Nil Congost Sabater CN Banyoles
      (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
    Bronce (t) Bernat Su˝e Ramos CA Palafrugell-GiCB
      Zhanetta Yuzbashyan Kazachenko CA Palafrugell-GiCB
      Oumou Adiango Sangala CA Palafrugell-GiCB
      (t) Abdessamad Essalmi Bachri CA Palafrugell-GiCB
100m ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Marta Lopez Garijo GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Maria Planas Caball CA Figueres
    Bronce (t) Valentina Casals Melnik GEiE GironÝ
200m ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Claudia Illa Martinez AA Palamos
    Plata (t) Sara Garcia Geli AEA Ventallo
    Bronce Elisabet Majo Masferrer CA Figueres
400m ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Isolda Xifre Monar CA Palafrugell-GiCB
800m ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Laura Mu˝oz Bravo GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce Jennifer Arasil Garcia CA Palafrugell-GiCB
1.500m ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Maria Clopes Rigau GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Helena Rodriguez I Serrat GEiE GironÝ
5.000m ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Laura Mu˝oz Bravo GEiE GironÝ
100mt (0,84) ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Helena Rios Montserrat GEiE GironÝ
    Plata Elia Rovira Figueras GEiE GironÝ
400mt (0,762) ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Dounia Routbi Tehiri CA Figueres
    Plata Jana Bruses Cortada CA Figueres
    Bronce (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
Alšada ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Elia Rovira Figueras GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Joana Coll Armengol GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Danna Barzola Beade CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Emma Martinez Moreno CN Banyoles
Perxa ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Helena Rios Montserrat GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Cristina Aranjuelo Planella GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
Llargada ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Ariadna Garcia Pelegrin GEiE GironÝ
    Plata (t) Helena Rios Montserrat GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce Zhanetta Yuzbashyan Kazachenko CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Triple Salt ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Nora Massanas Verges CN Banyoles
    Plata (t) Clara Esta˝ol Carrion CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Paula Paguina Garcia CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Pes (4kg) ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Estel Pons Lloveras GEiE GironÝ
    Plata Elia Rovira Figueras GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Aina Cebrian Bonmati GEiE GironÝ
Disc (1kg) ABF 13/06/2021 Oro (t) Ariadna Garcia Pelegrin GEiE GironÝ
    Plata Beata Betlej Spytkowska CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Marina Aurich Descamps CN Banyoles
Martell (4kg) ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Beata Betlej Spytkowska CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Oumou Adiango Sangala CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Bronce (t) Julia Queralt Melcio GEiE GironÝ
Javelina (600g) ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Julia Marti Llobet CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Elia Rovira Figueras GEiE GironÝ
    Bronce (t) Estel Pons Lloveras GEiE GironÝ
5.000mmp ABF 13/06/2021 Oro Georgina Ruiz Betlej CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata (t) Marina Aurich Descamps CN Banyoles