LISTA DE SALIDA


Grupo
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 (t) NarcÝs Anglada Sßez-benito
CL6138
ACE Riudellots 07/06/2011    
3 (t) Pau Soler Barneda
CL92206
CA Figueres 21/10/2012    
4 (t) Ricard Martin Lavado
CL92371
GA Llu´sos Mataro 30/12/2012    
6 (t) Didac Lopez Arias
CL82911
UA BarberÓ 07/03/2011    
7 (t) Raul Armenteros Cuevas
CL89270
UA BarberÓ 14/02/2012    
8 (t) Jefferson Jared Calero Romero
CL6347
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 11/10/2012    
9 (t) Joan Carol Gaya
CL337
AEA Ventallo 15/09/2012    
10 (t) Max Perona Tarrago
CL81032
GA Llu´sos Mataro 04/05/2011    
11 (t) Eloi Trujillo Ruiz
CL5957
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/10/2011    
12 (t) Pol Valls Esta˝ol
CL83977
ACE Riudellots 29/03/2011    
13 (t) Bru Rovira Llacer
CL3859
CA Vic 13/10/2012    
14 (t) Pep Rosaura Vilamala
CL1786
CA Vic 02/05/2012    
15 (t) Guillem Ballart Corretja
CL93593
CA Vic 15/07/2011    
16 (t) Hugo Rejano Vazquez
CL93368
UGE Badalona 14/08/2012    
17 (t) Sebastian Abolafio Martinez
CL3352
GA Llu´sos Mataro 02/08/2012    
18 (t) Pau Romero Hurtos
CL6806
CA Figueres 09/04/2012    
19 (t) Tomas Cuevas Aimar
CL93402
UGE Badalona 03/01/2012    
20 (t) Gerard Colldeforns Roca
CL6992
GA Llu´sos Mataro 14/05/2011    
21 (t) Eric Pesquer Palma
CL89300
UA BarberÓ 01/02/2011    
22 (t) Guillem Fernandez Castro
CL5142
UA BarberÓ 14/04/2012    
23 (t) Max Bofill Merino
CL93630
UA BarberÓ 12/07/2011    
24 (t) Ander Ramon Capel
CL84181
UA BarberÓ 08/03/2011    
25 (t) Roger Estarriola Nevado
CL223
CN Banyoles 29/05/2012    
26 (t) Lucas Lozano Leon
CL85225
GA Llu´sos Mataro 08/09/2012    
27 (t) Bernat Figa Fornells
CL6596
GEiE GironÝ 18/04/2011    
28 (t) Izan Blum Ercoreca
CL446
CA Vic 12/01/2012    
30 (t) Nicolas Diaz Ferrer
CL3836
UGE Badalona 26/12/2011    
31 (t) Marc Boix Pons
CL91193
CA Vic 19/06/2011    
33 (t) Guillem Ferran Pujol
CL92885
GEiE GironÝ 12/03/2011    
34 (t) Unai Hernandez Cortes
CL85216
GA Llu´sos Mataro 05/09/2012    
35 (t) Ibai Agirre Gerones
CL5951
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 14/12/2012    
36 (t) Biel Feliu Martin
CL7600
UGE Badalona 30/10/2012    
37 (t) Eloi Carreras Leyes
CL89936
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 17/05/2012    
38 (t) Mohamed Benaji Laazibi
CL92904
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 01/12/2011    
39 (t) Jan Medina Piris
CL95768
GEiE GironÝ 30/03/2011    
40 (t) Gerard Rispau Triguero
CL1784
AEA Ventallo 21/09/2012    
41 (t) Izan Cortes Fernandez
CL88532
GA Llu´sos Mataro 05/12/2012    
43 (t) Genis Bach Llorente
CL93003
ACE Riudellots 24/05/2012    
44 (t) Marc Gonzalez Sanchez
CL5108
UA BarberÓ 15/11/2011    
50 (t) Aran Juanola Estruch
CL95854
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 14/05/2011    
51 (t) Lautaro Pino Bunyol
CL2640
CA Vic 19/12/2011    
52 (t) Noah Rocha Hom
CL5956
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 28/10/2011    
53 (t) MartÝ MontanyÓ Valle
CL6174
CA Vic 07/02/2012    
54 (t) Jan Panek
CL95941
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 17/06/2011    
Llargada Sub12 M (19 marzo) 10:00