RESULTADOS


Serie 1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1   3 (t) Queralt Cortada Llado
CL93766
CA Figueres 10/02/2011 9.46 454
1.506
2   2 (t) Clarisse Biaou Noe
CL89275
UA BarberÓ 24/10/2011 10.09 318
1.107
3   5 (t) Leire Canovas Baena
CL2845
GA Llu´sos Mataro 27/08/2011 10.70 208
841
4   4 (t) Ona Moron Coll
CL88542
GA Llu´sos Mataro 13/06/2012 11.17 137
569
5   7 (t) Elia Xifra Castro
CL2073
ACE Riudellots 19/09/2011 13.16
134
    6 (e) (t) Jannat Aharchi
CL8425
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 12/10/2012 NP  
    8 (t) Lucia Saiz Palacios
CL6021
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 22/02/2011 NP  
60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00

Serie 2
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1   5 (t) Itziar Martinez Alonso
CL95415
GA Llu´sos Mataro 25/05/2011 9.39 470
1.474
2   8 (t) Sara Lobato Duran
CL88540
GA Llu´sos Mataro 05/06/2012 9.63 415
1.389
3   7 (t) Laia Pajarols Santanera
CL91016
CA Vic 05/06/2012 10.26 285
1.163
4   6 (t) Maika Florensa MelÚ
CL5135
UA BarberÓ 19/02/2012 10.29 280
945
5   4 (e) (t) Rachel Owwamifemi Abisola
CL1996
CA Vic 23/10/2012 10.43 254
945
6   3 (t) Carla Molins Oller
CL3081
AEA Ventallo 17/04/2012 10.62 221
754
7   2 (t) NelĚla Arques Lapiedra
CL8713
GEiE GironÝ 21/09/2012 11.99 46
437
60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00

Serie 3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1   5 (t) Julia Olmo Poser
CL2634
CA Calonge-Sant Antoni 02/11/2012 9.29 494
2   3 (t) Ivet Mondelo De La Fuente
CL93408
UGE Badalona 02/02/2012 9.73 393
1.442
3   4 (t) Mar Sampol Albert
CL2164
CA Figueres 26/07/2011 9.74 391
1.016
4   7 (t) Anna Gil Puig
CL83976
ACE Riudellots 10/06/2011 9.84 369
1.200
5   8 (t) Bruna Comamala Vallmajo
CL86716
CA Figueres 06/06/2011 9.84 369
1.277
6   6 (t) Martina CerdÓ Bertran
CL7204
CA Puigcerda 20/01/2011 10.29 280
757
    2 (t) Saran Sangare
CL95322
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 14/06/2011 NP  
60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00

Serie 4
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1   2 (t) Aroa Zapata San Andres
CL94204
CA Mollet 09/04/2011 9.07 548
1.952
2   5 (t) Berta Lopez Geli
CL6451
GEiE GironÝ 03/12/2011 9.48 449
1.447
3   7 (t) Maria Lopez Artigas
CL3577
UGE Badalona 02/04/2012 9.70 400
1.093
4   4 (t) Jana Chatelus Burgues
CL93655
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 05/08/2011 10.07 322
1.133
5   3 (t) Sira Fernandez Clara
CT1326
AEA Ventallo 10/08/2011 10.07 322
1.137
6   6 (t) Marina Botella Rodriguez
CL1857
UA BarberÓ 13/03/2012 10.46 249
636
    8 (t) Joana Marcos Sa˝Ú
CL5365
CA Vic 04/08/2012 NP  
60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00