RESULTADOS FINALES
Pto. Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac.
Licencia
80m Llargada Pes (3kg) 80mt (0,84m) Alšada Marca Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1   (t) Andreu Casals Melnik GEEG 26/06/2009
CL78859
11.20
435
4.04
212647
8.06
3701.017
16.89
1741.191
1.37
297
1.488    
2   (t) Pau Cortada Nacher GEEG 19/07/2009
CL81996
11.41
401
3.50
130531
7.93
362893
16.96
1691.062
1.34
276
1.338    
3   (t) Idalky Paulino Medrano CAFG 29/06/2010
CL92207
12.19
286
3.86
184470
9.25
441911
16.12
2281.139
1.19
182
1.321    
4   (t) Joan Mu˝oz Pino UGEB 10/06/2009
CL7458
11.49
388
3.30
103491
7.25
322813
16.34
2131.026
1.10
131
1.157    
5   (t) Shanuka Palmada Villena GICG 11/02/2010
CL3641
11.95
320
3.39
115435
7.29
324759
16.12
228987
1.10
131
1.118    
6   (t) Maršal Grabuleda Llongarriu CNBG 19/10/2009
CL84325
11.82
338
3.15
84422
8.64
404826
AB
826
1.25
218
1.044    
7   (t) Aleix Reina Encinas GEEG 19/06/2009
CL78866
12.50
244
3.27
99343
7.75
352695
18.00
108803
1.19
182
985    
8   (t) Arnau Bonet Burgas GICG 29/04/2009
CL84707
12.91
193
3.68
156349
7.32
326675
18.80
68743
1.25
218
961    
9   (t) Eric Garcia Carballo ACVB 01/07/2010
CL81310
12.83
202
3.43
121323
7.04
310633
17.65
127760
1.10
131
891    
10   (t) Pol Rambaud Pe˝a GEEG 29/09/2009
CL2830
13.34
147
3.09
76223
6.59
283506
20.21
17523
1.10
131
654    
11   (t) Jordi Girones Pararols RIUG 08/10/2009
CL76364
13.24
157
3.24
95252
7.28
324576
AB
576
SM
576    
12   (t) Guillem Ainsa Sureda RIUG 05/10/2010
CL4000
12.63
227
3.45
123350
4.10
140490
AB
490
SM
490    
    (t) Ot Ciberta Font CACG 26/08/2009
CL2631
12.27
275
3.22
93368
5.57
224592
20.44
13605
NP
 
AB    
    (t) Alvaro Cayuela Guirado GICG 02/06/2009
CL6460
NP
 
        AB    
    (t) Ayman Kabbaj Bendaoud GICG 30/08/2010
CL5932
NP
 
        AB    
    (t) Ivan Hernandez Moreno GICG 22/02/2010
CL84717
NP
 
        AB    
    (t) Kai Valero Roses BCNB 26/02/2010
CL2354
NP
 
        AB    
    (t) Mimoun Nhari Mahit GICG 05/05/2009
CL8586
NP
 
        AB    
Pentatlˇ Sub14 M