RESULTADOS


Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 71 23 (t) Joan Gea Gonzalez
CL73808
UA BarberÓ 04/04/2002 6.49 6.33 - X X 6.49 6.49 24
            +3.7 +1.1   +1.9 +1.6 +2.8 +3.7  
2 53 10 Lluis Toledo Sanchez
CT27455
CA Castellar 09/11/2002 6.36 X 6.13 6.09 6.05 6.27 6.36 23
            +0.6   +3.3 +4.3 +1.7 +0.2 +0.6  
3 69 6 Gerard Gallardo Mirez
CT26417
CA Montornes 07/05/2001 5.57 5.77 5.86 5.77 6.08 5.89 6.08 22
            +1.6 +3.1 +3.1 +1.2 +4.1 +2.0 +4.1  
4 62 13 (t) Oriol Ardevol Canals
CL73643
UA RubÝ 05/04/2004 5.91 5.88 6.01 X X 5.90 6.01 21
            +0.6 +0.5 +1.2 +0.8 +1.1 +1.0 +1.2  
5 65 3 (t) Eric Ramos Caballero
CL20266
CA Canovelles 04/06/1997 5.91 5.64 5.68 4.34 5.64 5.50 5.91 20
            +2.7 +2.8 +3.3 +3.2 +2.7 +1.1 +2.7  
6 67 12 (t) Marc Rofes Romero
CT27216
CA Parets 04/09/2004 X 5.90 5.86 5.45 5.52 5.71 5.90 19
            +0.8 +0.5 +1.2 +1.7 +1.2 +1.1 +0.5  
7 55 8 Roger Junoy Peris
CT29393
CA Molins 01/03/2000 5.76 - -       5.76 18
            +2.1 +0.0         +2.1  
8 70 18 Pau Caparros Montero
CT1431
CA Montornes 27/01/2007 5.65 5.39 5.45 5.67 5.73 X 5.73 17
            +0.5 +2.1 +2.3 +3.4 +3.0 +3.0 +3.0  
9 49 9 (t) Daniel Sanchez Estepa
CL2955
GA Llu´sos Mataro 11/09/2001 5.60 X 5.47       5.60 16
            +0.3 +1.3 -0.2       +0.3  
10 51 5 Oriol Adell Marce
CT1461
CA Sant Just 01/08/2005 5.48 5.46 X       5.48 15
            +2.7 +2.0 +0.8       +2.7  
11 54 22 (t) Marc Villanueva Carreras
CL27170
CA Castellar 10/06/1986 5.27 5.48 5.45       5.48 14
            +1.5 +2.4 +1.8       +2.4  
12 50 21 (t) Mathis Itchart Horno
CL75946
GA Llu´sos Mataro 11/04/2006 X 5.32 5.46       5.46 13
            -0.1 +1.4 +3.1       +3.1  
13 60 16 (t) Miquel Rodriguez Sabater
CL78653
Pratenc AA 14/09/2007 5.40 5.04 X       5.40 12
            +1.8 +1.9 +3.2       +1.8  
14 63 2 (t) Santiago Amaya Calderon
CL27550
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 20/02/2002 X 5.39 5.38       5.39 11
            +2.5 +1.2 +0.9       +1.2  
15 56 20 (t) David Berlanga Garcia
CL20129
CA Molins 14/09/1996 5.28 5.34 5.24       5.34 10
            +0.8 +1.1 +0.5       +1.1  
16 61 1 (t) Wail Afallad Miftah
CL93113
UA RubÝ 11/04/2004 5.25 5.06 5.25       5.25 9
            +3.2 -0.2 +2.2       +3.2  
17 57 7 Didac Morillo Garcia
CT463
UGE Badalona 26/04/2006 X 5.18 X       5.18 8
            +0.4 +1.6 +2.8       +1.6  
18 68 24 (t) Iago Deiros Fernandez
CT667
CA Parets 19/05/2008 5.07 5.00 4.99       5.07 7
            +3.7 +5.6 +1.5       +3.7  
19 66 15 (t) Pau Corral Alonso
CT29817
CA Canovelles 28/02/2006 5.06 4.86 -       5.06 6
            +1.6 +0.7         +1.6  
20 58 19 Isaac Rodolfo Lopez Orellana
CT24612
UGE Badalona 21/10/1995 5.04 4.70 4.97       5.04 5
            +1.5 +1.6 +1.1       +1.5  
21 52 17 (t) Arnau Gimenez Puig
CL80366
CA Sant Just 28/06/2006 X 4.57 4.71       4.71 4
            +0.8 +1.6 +2.5       +2.5  
22 64 14 (t) Aritz Agirre Gerones
CL3302
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 23/07/2007 4.37 4.08 4.19       4.37 3
            +1.5 +1.5 +5.7       +1.5  
23 71 11 (t) Alex Armenteros Cuevas
CL68936
UA BarberÓ 14/10/2008 4.32 4.23 4.30       4.32 2
            +0.5 +0.2 +2.5       +0.5  
  59 4 (t) Unai Flores Gonzalez
CL74508
Pratenc AA 15/12/2005 X X X       SM  
            +1.4 +2.0 +1.4       +1.4  
Llargada M Final (03 abril) 10:00