MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
200m M 03/04/2022 Oro Marc Garcia Martinez UGE Badalona
    Plata (t) Aleix Alsina Perez CA Molins
    Bronce (t) Marc Pizarro Correa CA Molins
800m M 03/04/2022 Oro Marti Jurado Montiel UA BarberÓ
    Plata Sergio Perez Lopez CA Montornes
    Bronce Jan Casamada Ribera CA Castellar
400mt (0,91) M 03/04/2022 Oro Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio CA Sant Just
    Plata Xavier Gravalos Orellana CA Molins
    Bronce Israel Ferron Martinez CA Montornes
3.000m Obst. M 03/04/2022 Oro Xavier Planas Criado CA Castellar
    Plata (t) Marc Garriga Molina CA Castellar
    Bronce Marti Ullar Calvo CA Parets
Perxa M 03/04/2022 Oro (t) Bernat Parpal Artigas UA RubÝ
    Plata (t) Oleguer Martinez Tasies CA Castellar
    Bronce Angel Vilalta Llados CA Castellar
Llargada M 03/04/2022 Oro (t) Joan Gea Gonzalez UA BarberÓ
    Plata Lluis Toledo Sanchez CA Castellar
    Bronce Gerard Gallardo Mirez CA Montornes
Pes (7,260kg) M 03/04/2022 Oro Carles Gerones Sierra CA Palafrugell-GiCB
    Plata Juan Antonio Segarra Font UA RubÝ
    Bronce Joan Bea Coderch CA Castellar
Javelina (800g) M 03/04/2022 Oro Joel Rodriguez Requena CA Parets
    Plata (t) Juan Pau Merida Ruiz CA Castellar
    Bronce (t) David Romero Diaz UA RubÝ
5.000mmp M 03/04/2022 Oro Ivan Molina Espartero GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Plata Izan Ramirez Cortes CA Montornes
    Bronce Oriol Lopez Arias UA BarberÓ
4x100m Mixte 03/04/2022 Oro (t) Ferran Pedrola Treig CA Molins
      (t) Guillem Rives Martin CA Molins
      (t) Carla Barat Lopez CA Molins
      Aina Romagosa Pi CA Molins
    Oro (e) Alagi Kanteh CA Montornes
      Carla Gallardo Boris CA Montornes
      Aina Morgade Segovia CA Montornes
      Israel Ferron Martinez CA Montornes
    Bronce Guillem Gimenez Puig CA Sant Just
      Alex Martin Oliva CA Sant Just
      Ona Martinez Fernandez CA Sant Just
      Raquel Moreno Gonzalez CA Sant Just
4x400m M 03/04/2022 Oro David Ballester Ribo UGE Badalona
      (t) Bruno Crescenti Salguero UGE Badalona
      Marc Garcia Martinez UGE Badalona
      Isaac Rodolfo Lopez Orellana UGE Badalona
    Plata Jan Casamada Ribera CA Castellar
      (t) Lluis Garcia Corderas CA Castellar
      (t) Oscar Guijarro Alcaraz CA Castellar
      Eric Haba Ferrando CA Castellar
    Bronce Oriol Adell Marce CA Sant Just
      (t) Max Comellas Torrent CA Sant Just
      Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio CA Sant Just
      Sergi Cattaneo Adan CA Sant Just
200m F 03/04/2022 Oro Claudia Camacho Hernandez CA Molins
    Plata Laia Zurita Carbo UGE Badalona
    Bronce (t) Daniela Moreno Porcel UGE Badalona
800m F 03/04/2022 Oro Marta Mitjans Mu˝oz CA Canovelles
    Plata Ines Calleja Villegas CA Sant Just
    Bronce Paola Clermont Moya CA Castellar
400mt (0,762) F 03/04/2022 Oro Ivana Rubio Benito CA Canovelles
    Plata Alba Martinez Fernandez CA Sant Just
    Bronce Laia Farre Chimeno CA Montornes
3.000m Obst. F 03/04/2022 Oro Paula Pi Rodriguez CA Castellar
    Plata Noelia Jimenez Paredes Pratenc AA
    Bronce Irene Perales Martinez CA Canovelles
Alšada F 03/04/2022 Oro (t) Sandra Flores Hidalgo CA Sant Just
    Plata (t) Andrea Perez Granado GA Llu´sos Mataro
    Bronce (t) Marta Guirao Molina UGE Badalona
    Bronce (t) Mariona Lahosa Calvo CA Parets
Triple Salt F 03/04/2022 Oro Martina Capel Gallego UA RubÝ
    Plata (t) Basma El Yacoubi El Baqqali UA BarberÓ
    Bronce (t) Paula Armenta Lara CA Montornes
Disc (1kg) F 03/04/2022 Oro Gemma Cassi Padros Pratenc AA
    Plata Carmen Ma. Sole Diaz CA Parets
    Bronce (t) Laura Albiac Vilas UA BarberÓ
Martell (4kg) F 03/04/2022 Oro Carla Serral Martinez CA Castellar
    Plata (t) Nuria Gurri Casals CA Montornes
    Bronce Berta Lopez Roldan Pratenc AA
5.000mmp F 03/04/2022 Oro (t) Olga Rovira Montane Pratenc AA
    Plata Laia Miralles Claramunt Pratenc AA
    Bronce (t) Carla Castella Altayo GA Llu´sos Mataro
4x400m F 03/04/2022 Oro Paula Hernandez Valor CA Canovelles
      Marta Mitjans Mu˝oz CA Canovelles
      Lisseth Reyes Oyono CA Canovelles
      Ivana Rubio Benito CA Canovelles
    Plata (t) Sandra Flores Hidalgo CA Sant Just
      (t) Maria Del Mar Garcia Ross CA Sant Just
      (t) Salema Gomez De Soto CA Sant Just
      Alba Martinez Fernandez CA Sant Just
    Bronce Paola Clermont Moya CA Castellar
      Julia Giba Fernandez CA Castellar
      Berta Lopez Cerdan CA Castellar
      Montserrat Rodriguez Cabrerizo CA Castellar