LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 98 Jonatan Masllorens Mas
CT1500
CA Vic 01/01/2008 11.80 11.80
2 183 (t) Bernat Su˝e Ramos
CL72539
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 25/11/2005   11.84
3 243 (t) Guillem Rives Martin
CL21827
CA Molins 16/01/1993 11.63 11.28
4 192 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
INDEPENDIENTE 06/07/1990 11.28 10.92
5 111 (t) Arnau Badosa Robert
CL72032
CN Banyoles 26/02/2005 11.63 11.63
6 224 (t) Daniel Sanchez Estepa
CL2955
GA Llu´sos Mataro 11/09/2001 11.50 11.50
7 53 Alex Ca˝ada Gaja
CT713
Barcelona At. 27/05/2004 11.78 11.78
8 59 Carlos Rotaeche Villanueva
CT1020
Barcelona At. 28/06/2003 11.64 11.64
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 95 (t) Ashraf Gado Iddrisu
CL6433
CA Vic 09/05/2008    
2 217 (t) Mathis Itchart Horno
CL75946
GA Llu´sos Mataro 11/04/2006 12.30 12.30
3 329 Xavier Sanchez Roman
CT22362
U Colomenca At. 18/01/1977 11.86 11.53
4 168 Jan Sadurni Planaguma
CT1539
GEiE GironÝ 09/11/2005 12.07 12.07
5 70 Isaac Carbo Turon
CT573
CA Figueres 19/05/2006 11.99 11.89
6 297 (t) Eluney Aguerrebehere Badia
CT549
CA Terres de Ponent 14/06/2007 11.94 11.94
7 97 Arnau Maresma Lopez
CL1800
CA Vic 28/05/2007 12.51 12.28
8 27 (t) Hugo Luis Britez Leguizamon
CL28135
CA Calella 03/10/2002 12.30 12.30
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 117 (t) Elm Planas Masdevall
CL72047
CN Banyoles 17/03/2006 12.88 12.84
3 71 (t) Marc Viusa Kovacs
CL2180
CA Figueres 20/03/2006   12.46
4 249 (t) Elliot Gussenhoven
CL93663
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 26/09/2006 12.51 12.51
5 69 Roma Bruses Pinart
CT28512
CA Figueres 29/07/1977   12.35
6 236 Francisco Palacios Blazquez
CT1434
CA Lloret-La Selva 05/10/1980 12.33 12.33
7 182 (t) Marc Montes Corp
CL3057
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 09/10/2005 12.66 12.66
8 169 (t) Jan Urios Machin
CL79607
GEiE GironÝ 16/10/2006 12.52 12.52
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 68 Oussama OUASSOU BEN YAHYA
CL 9169
CA Figueres 09/11/1999    
3 99 (t) Joan Pajarols Santanera
CL87221
CA Vic 04/05/2008 13.10 13.10
4 221 (t) Ruben Pereira Sanchez
CL81030
GA Llu´sos Mataro 17/12/2008 13.00 13.00
5 218 (t) Jonam Izquierdo Ramos
CL68981
GA Llu´sos Mataro 01/10/2006 12.87 12.87
6 327 (t) Alex Nieto Lopez
CL92052
U Colomenca At. 05/11/2008    
7 96 (t) Ot Hernandez Pujol
CT775
CA Vic 04/01/2008    
8 237 Josep Sitja Aguye
CT3959
CA Lloret-La Selva 05/08/1937   18.31
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00