RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:-0.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 192 4 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
INDEPENDIENTE 06/07/1990 11.31
2 224 6 (t) Daniel Sanchez Estepa
CL2955
GA Llu´sos Mataro 11/09/2001 11.55
3 59 8 Carlos Rotaeche Villanueva
CT1020
Barcelona At. 28/06/2003 11.68
4 111 5 (t) Arnau Badosa Robert
CL72032
CN Banyoles 26/02/2005 11.73
5 243 3 (t) Guillem Rives Martin
CL21827
CA Molins 16/01/1993 11.77
6 53 7 Alex Ca˝ada Gaja
CT713
Barcelona At. 27/05/2004 11.83
7 98 1 Jonatan Masllorens Mas
CT1500
CA Vic 01/01/2008 11.91
8 183 2 (t) Bernat Su˝e Ramos
CL72539
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 25/11/2005 12.20
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00

Final B Viento:-2.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 329 3 Xavier Sanchez Roman
CT22362
U Colomenca At. 18/01/1977 12.03
2 97 7 Arnau Maresma Lopez
CL1800
CA Vic 28/05/2007 12.09
3 297 6 (t) Eluney Aguerrebehere Badia
CT549
CA Terres de Ponent 14/06/2007 12.42
4 217 2 (t) Mathis Itchart Horno
CL75946
GA Llu´sos Mataro 11/04/2006 12.46
5 168 4 Jan Sadurni Planaguma
CT1539
GEiE GironÝ 09/11/2005 12.52
6 27 8 (t) Hugo Luis Britez Leguizamon
CL28135
CA Calella 03/10/2002 12.90
  95 1 (t) Ashraf Gado Iddrisu
CL6433
CA Vic 09/05/2008 NP
  70 5 Isaac Carbo Turon
CT573
CA Figueres 19/05/2006 NP
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00

Final C Viento:-1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 236 6 Francisco Palacios Blazquez
CT1434
CA Lloret-La Selva 05/10/1980 12.36
2 71 3 (t) Marc Viusa Kovacs
CL2180
CA Figueres 20/03/2006 12.39
3 249 4 (t) Elliot Gussenhoven
CL93663
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 26/09/2006 12.52
4 169 8 (t) Jan Urios Machin
CL79607
GEiE GironÝ 16/10/2006 12.64
5 117 2 (t) Elm Planas Masdevall
CL72047
CN Banyoles 17/03/2006 12.66
6 182 7 (t) Marc Montes Corp
CL3057
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 09/10/2005 12.74
7 69 5 Roma Bruses Pinart
CT28512
CA Figueres 29/07/1977 13.07
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00

Final D Viento:-2.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 68 2 Oussama OUASSOU BEN YAHYA
CL 9169
CA Figueres 09/11/1999 12.20
2 221 4 (t) Ruben Pereira Sanchez
CL81030
GA Llu´sos Mataro 17/12/2008 12.72
3 218 5 (t) Jonam Izquierdo Ramos
CL68981
GA Llu´sos Mataro 01/10/2006 12.85
4 99 3 (t) Joan Pajarols Santanera
CL87221
CA Vic 04/05/2008 13.13
5 96 7 (t) Ot Hernandez Pujol
CT775
CA Vic 04/01/2008 14.42
6 327 6 (t) Alex Nieto Lopez
CL92052
U Colomenca At. 05/11/2008 14.61
7 237 8 Josep Sitja Aguye
CT3959
CA Lloret-La Selva 05/08/1937 20.31
100m M Final (11 junio) 19:00